Lai

Gladiator Tournament

Recommended Posts

Week 14 Winners

  1. The Golden Sun
  2. Keila
  3. Mikeila
  4. Uncle Tamir
  5. Fun Run

image.png

  • Thanks 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Week 15 Winners

  1. Pancake House
  2. Uncle Tamir
  3. Fun Run
  4. Emperor Dayum
  5. President Dayum

 

image.png

 

    Share this post


    Link to post
    Share on other sites

    Week 16 Winners

    1. Pancake House
    2. Uncle Tamir
    3. Ankle Breaker
    4. Fun Run
    5. King Dayum

    image.png

    Share this post


    Link to post
    Share on other sites

    Week 17 Winners

    1. Uncle Tamir
    2. Pancake House
    3. Fun Run
    4. Hope You Cannot Let Go
    5. Ankle Breaker

    image.png

    Share this post


    Link to post
    Share on other sites

    Week 18 Winners

    1. Uncle Tamir
    2. Hope You Cannot Let Go
    3. Pancake House
    4. The Red Bitch
    5. dark Leouch

    image.png

    Share this post


    Link to post
    Share on other sites

    Week 19 Winners

    1. Uncle Tamir
    2. Pancake House
    3. Ankle Breaker
    4. Hope You Cannot Let Go
    5. The Red Bitch

    image.png

    Share this post


    Link to post
    Share on other sites

    Week 20 Winners

    1. Uncle Tamir
    2. Pancake House
    3. Hope You Cannot Let Go
    4. The Red Bitch
    5. Fun Run

    image.png

    Share this post


    Link to post
    Share on other sites

    Week 21 Winners

    1. Uncle Tamir
    2. Pancake House
    3. One Punch Mecha
    4. Fun Run
    5. Soaring Cart

    image.png

    Share this post


    Link to post
    Share on other sites

    Week 23 Winners

    1. Uncle Tamir
    2. Ascion Flamethrust
    3. Pancake House
    4. Noble Knight Gwenhwyfar
    5. Suffz

    image.png

    • Haha 1

    Share this post


    Link to post
    Share on other sites

    Week 25 Winners

    1. Uncle Tamir
    2. Pancake House
    3. Azthar
    4. Ascion Flamethrust
    5. Suffz

    image.png

    Share this post


    Link to post
    Share on other sites

    Week 27 Winners

    1. Uncle Tamir
    2. Alfhier
    3. Ascion Flamethrust
    4. Azthar
    5. Suffz

    image.png

    Share this post


    Link to post
    Share on other sites

    Week 29 Winners

    1. Alfhier
    2. Uncle Tamir
    3. Naresha
    4. Ascion Flamethrust
    5. Celeste Mayfair

    image.png

    Share this post


    Link to post
    Share on other sites

    Week 31 Winners

    1. Nigga NO
    2. Lorenzo de Medici
    3. Ascion Flamethrust
    4. Alfhier
    5. Naresha

    image.png

    Share this post


    Link to post
    Share on other sites

    Week 33 Winners

    1. Ascion Flamethrust
    2. Nigga NO
    3. Yuuki AsunaX
    4. Celeste Mayfair
    5. ZizLove

    image.png

    Share this post


    Link to post
    Share on other sites

    Week 35 Winners

    1. Pancake House
    2. Melody Harper
    3. Beef Yakiniku
    4. Fransimpossible
    5. Yuuki AsunaX

    image.png

    Share this post


    Link to post
    Share on other sites

    Week 37 Winners

    1. Pancake House
    2. Flabbergasting
    3. TwistinMyStory
    4. Ascion Flamethrust
    5. Fransimpossible

    image.png

    Share this post


    Link to post
    Share on other sites

    Week 39 Winners

    1. Ascion Flamethrust
    2. TwistinMyStory
    3. Pancake house
    4. II Daren II
    5. Stephen Mulyanto Hibram

    image.png

    Share this post


    Link to post
    Share on other sites

    Week 41 Winners

    1. TwistinMyStory
    2. Ascion Flamethrust
    3. Frozen Genetic
    4. Pancake house
    5. Roe Mercator

    image.png

    Share this post


    Link to post
    Share on other sites

    Week 43 Winners

    1. Vamilla Cheesecake
    2. Pancake house
    3. Ascion Flamethrust
    4. Rising Red
    5. Katherin Margaretha

    image.png

     

    This week Ranking pause, no ranking CE Box reward for next week.

    Share this post


    Link to post
    Share on other sites

    Week 45 Winners

    1. Margarette Lacroix
    2. Frozen Genetic
    3. C arlo Demonstration
    4. KucingDangDut
    5. Yunie Castellaine

    image.png

    Share this post


    Link to post
    Share on other sites

    Week 47 Winners

    1. Margarette Lacroix
    2. Pancake House
    3. KucingDangDut
    4. Maestro Piggy
    5. Kirieterio

    image.png

    Share this post


    Link to post
    Share on other sites

    Create an account or sign in to comment

    You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

    Create an account

    Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

    Register a new account

    Sign in

    Already have an account? Sign in here.

    Sign In Now